SFP Modules/Cables

View as Grid List
Sort by

TP-LINK (TL-SM311LM) MiniGBIC Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module, 550m, 850nm Wave

TP-LINK (TL-SM311LM) MiniGBIC Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module, 550m, 850nm Wave
Ђ24.20

TP-LINK (TL-SM321A-2) 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, Up to 2km, DDM, Hot Swappable

TP-LINK (TL-SM321A-2) 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, Up to 2km, DDM, Hot Swappable
Ђ20.17

TP-LINK (TL-SM321B-2) 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, Up to 2km, DDM, Hot Swappable

TP-LINK (TL-SM321B-2) 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, Up to 2km, DDM, Hot Swappable
Ђ20.17

TP-LINK (TL-SM5110-LR) 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver, Single-mode, Hot-Pluggable, DDM Support, 1310 nm

TP-LINK (TL-SM5110-LR) 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver, Single-mode, Hot-Pluggable, DDM Support, 1310 nm
Ђ62.52